Datum: 13.05.2024
Ranglisten
zurück
Spieler: 58
Rang
Spieler
Team
Spiele
Sätze
1.
Moeller, Kevin
DC Huttwil 1 3/4
50
:
2
101
:
12
2.
Fuhrimann, Urs
Dart Diabolos 1
42
:
8
89
:
33
3.
Scheidegger, Benjamin
DC Silvermachine
42
:
14
93
:
44
4.
Wuethrich, Erwin
Team Braui
40
:
4
81
:
13
5.
Kutlacic, Darisan
HD Braui
40
:
12
83
:
37
6.
Hess, Michael
DC Huttwil 1 3/4
38
:
16
81
:
45
7.
Sommer, Michael
Yorkshire Fox
33
:
13
77
:
39
8.
Canova, Mauro
DC Huttwil 1 3/4
26
:
22
61
:
54
9.
Derendinger, Timo
DC Dragon Flyers
24
:
15
53
:
42
10.
Anselmi, Raphael
Dart Diabolos 1
23
:
15
54
:
38
11.
Nyffeler, Mathias
HD Braui
23
:
18
52
:
49
12.
Likic, Marko
HD Braui
22
:
17
55
:
43
13.
Imhof, Marco
HD Braui
22
:
19
50
:
47
14.
Aktasli, Erwin
DC Silvermachine
22
:
24
52
:
60
15.
Inaebnit, Daniel
Yorkshire Fox
22
:
24
51
:
57
16.
Derendinger, Margrit
DC Dragon Flyers
22
:
26
54
:
59
17.
Zuber, Patrick
Yorkshire Fox
21
:
9
48
:
28
18.
Flueckiger, Thomas
DC Huttwil 1 3/4
19
:
13
44
:
32
19.
Von Ballmoos, Karin
DC Dragon Flyers
19
:
21
49
:
50
20.
Sommer, Benjamin
Team Braui
19
:
22
46
:
51
21.
Erard, Patrik
DC Dragon Flyers
19
:
24
51
:
56
22.
Urben, Martin
DC Silvermachine
18
:
22
45
:
54
23.
Kaya, Condas
Team Braui
17
:
15
42
:
38
24.
Hudek, Martin
DC Huttwil 1 3/4
17
:
19
42
:
42
25.
Kramer, Christoph
DC Dragon Flyers
17
:
25
45
:
57
26.
Kaenzig, Daniel
DC Silvermachine
16
:
12
36
:
32
27.
Ryser, Stefan
Dart Diabolos 1
16
:
14
39
:
35
28.
Steiner, Harald
Dart Fighter 1
16
:
21
41
:
50
29.
Kaeser, Pascal
Dart Diabolos 1
15
:
15
37
:
38
30.
Spiess, Rolf
Dart Diabolos 1
14
:
24
36
:
53
31.
Leibundgut, Paul
HD Braui
13
:
14
32
:
34
32.
Kiener, Stefanie
Yorkshire Fox
13
:
31
39
:
71
33.
Seiler, Andrea
Team Braui
12
:
18
29
:
42
34.
Huber, Alexandra
Dart Fighter 1
10
:
22
31
:
48
35.
Muehlheim, Tanja
DC Silvermachine
10
:
24
29
:
56
36.
Fiedler, Anja
Dart Fighter 1
10
:
26
31
:
57
37.
Ruch, Benjamin
Dart Fighter 1
10
:
32
34
:
68
38.
Keller, Beat
Dart Diabolos 1
9
:
19
24
:
43
39.
Zwahlen, Philippe
DC Dragon Flyers
8
:
4
17
:
11
40.
Schatt, Andreas
Dart Fighter 1
8
:
15
21
:
35
41.
Haas, Martin
HD Braui
8
:
16
21
:
39
42.
Lanz, Michael
Dart Diabolos 1
7
:
3
16
:
9
43.
Nitzsche, Rainer
Dart Fighter 1
7
:
17
22
:
37
44.
Hofer, Christian
DC Silvermachine
6
:
14
19
:
32
45.
Moser, Michael
Yorkshire Fox
6
:
22
23
:
49
46.
Kurtagic, Orham
Team Braui
5
:
16
15
:
32
47.
Baertschi, Yvonne
Team Braui
5
:
17
16
:
37
48.
Schaffner, Nadine
Yorkshire Fox
5
:
25
17
:
51
49.
Milz, Juliane
Team Braui
4
:
14
13
:
32
50.
Schudel, Gabriela
Dart Fighter 1
2
:
6
4
:
14
51.
Waeber, Matthias
DC Huttwil 1 3/4
1
:
1
3
:
3
52.
Haldemann, Rahel
Dart Fighter 1
1
:
7
5
:
15
53.
Baschung, Thomas
Dart Fighter 1
1
:
13
5
:
26
54.
Bluess, Jasmine
Team Braui
1
:
15
5
:
30
55.
Habegger, Janina
Dart Diabolos 1
0
:
0
0
:
0
55.
Flueckiger, Armin
DC Silvermachine
0
:
0
0
:
0
55.
Schaerer, Roland
Dart Fighter 1
0
:
0
0
:
0
55.
Tanner, Daniel
DC Silvermachine
0
:
0
0
:
0