Datum: 11.05.2024
Ranglisten
zurück
Spieler: 50
Rang
Spieler
Team
Spiele
Sätze
1.
Greber, Markus
Braui Huttwil 2
54
:
2
109
:
12
2.
Gerber, Thomas
Braui Huttwil 2
53
:
3
108
:
14
3.
Pfister, Andreas
Egge Flyers 3
42
:
10
87
:
31
4.
Jaeggi, Guido
Yorkshire Roses
40
:
10
87
:
32
5.
Werthmueller, Thomas
Braui Huttwil 2
36
:
9
78
:
30
6.
Duppenthaler, Roger
Schmitte Panthers Zell
36
:
20
80
:
56
7.
Pfister, Thomas
Egge Flyers 3
34
:
16
77
:
41
8.
Kummer, Pascal
Oxfire Darters
34
:
18
78
:
43
9.
Luethi, Markus
DC Burgdorf 4
28
:
6
58
:
21
10.
Wuethrich, Erwin
Braui Huttwil 2
28
:
10
64
:
31
11.
Kramer, Christoph
Schmitte Panthers Zell
28
:
28
69
:
71
12.
Wyss, Sandra
DC Burgdorf 4
27
:
15
61
:
39
13.
Eggermann, Christof
Yorkshire Roses
26
:
20
57
:
50
14.
Aktasli, Erwin
DC Silvermachine
26
:
22
62
:
57
15.
Luethi, Barbara
Yorkshire Roses
24
:
18
55
:
45
16.
Vogt, Markus
Egge Flyers 3
23
:
5
49
:
14
17.
Hofer, Christian
DC Silvermachine
23
:
29
60
:
70
18.
Luethi, Ramona
DC Burgdorf 4
21
:
21
51
:
57
19.
Erard, Patrik
Schmitte Panthers Zell
21
:
31
55
:
71
20.
Tschannen, Julia
DC Burgdorf 4
20
:
14
46
:
38
21.
Mueller, Jean Jacques
Oxfire Darters
20
:
24
52
:
59
22.
Megert, Werner
Chiri Pfile 1
17
:
23
41
:
54
23.
Zolli, Pierre
Oxfire Darters
16
:
14
39
:
33
24.
Hofer, Andreas
DC Silvermachine
16
:
34
43
:
76
25.
Kronenberg, Rapahel
Egge Flyers 3
15
:
14
35
:
32
26.
Grau, Lorenz
Oxfire Darters
15
:
26
37
:
57
27.
Eymann, Michaela
Yorkshire Roses
15
:
27
42
:
63
28.
Borer, Angela
Egge Flyers 3
14
:
16
32
:
42
29.
Stockheim, Matthias
Chiri Pfile 1
14
:
26
40
:
57
30.
Guzmann, Toni
Chiri Pfile 1
14
:
42
42
:
90
31.
Schuepbach, Nadja
DC Burgdorf 4
11
:
23
29
:
52
32.
Urben, Martin
DC Silvermachine
11
:
25
31
:
54
33.
Ruch, Jennifer
Chiri Pfile 1
11
:
43
38
:
91
34.
Morgenthaler, Roland
Chiri Pfile 1
9
:
25
24
:
55
35.
Ernst, Linda
DC Burgdorf 4
9
:
29
28
:
62
36.
Jaeggi, Andrea
Yorkshire Roses
8
:
6
19
:
17
37.
Obrecht, Andreas
Oxfire Darters
8
:
32
22
:
68
38.
Muerner, Christoph
Braui Huttwil 2
7
:
2
15
:
6
39.
Lack, Dominic
Egge Flyers 3
7
:
12
15
:
29
40.
Seiler, Andrea
DC Silvermachine
7
:
31
22
:
68
41.
Borer, Jasmine
Egge Flyers 3
5
:
11
14
:
24
42.
Sutter, Daniel
Braui Huttwil 2
5
:
15
18
:
33
43.
Kramer, Beatrice
Schmitte Panthers Zell
5
:
23
16
:
49
44.
Kramer, Deborah
Schmitte Panthers Zell
5
:
27
20
:
56
45.
Schwegler, Ueli
Oxfire Darters
4
:
13
14
:
28
46.
Meiller, Rolf
Yorkshire Roses
3
:
17
10
:
35
47.
Fuhrer, Elsbeth
Yorkshire Roses
1
:
9
3
:
19
48.
Ruch, Pascal
Chiri Pfile 1
0
:
0
0
:
0
48.
Megert, Susane
Chiri Pfile 1
0
:
0
0
:
0
48.
Beyer, Daniel
DC Silvermachine
0
:
0
0
:
0