Datum: 11.05.2024
Ranglisten
zurück
Spieler: 56
Rang
Spieler
Team
Spiele
Sätze
1.
Schwendener, Ivan
Dart Hirschä
50
:
6
103
:
25
2.
Buetikofer, Benjamin
DC Burgdorf 3
42
:
11
89
:
37
3.
Bernhard, Marcel
Jce Darter Uetendorf
41
:
7
87
:
26
4.
Ruchti, Marcel
Dart Hirschä
36
:
12
78
:
37
5.
Luethi, Markus
DC Burgdorf 4
30
:
0
60
:
9
6.
Schori, Kurt
Jce Darter Uetendorf
30
:
20
67
:
52
7.
Fluehmann, Marc
DC Burgdorf 3
29
:
18
67
:
47
8.
Weber, Martin
Mama's Sorgenkinder 2
29
:
21
72
:
54
9.
Fluehmann, Mischa
DC Burgdorf 3
28
:
13
63
:
39
10.
Brunner, Res
Devil's 1
27
:
17
60
:
45
11.
Kummer, Fabienne
Jce Darter Uetendorf
26
:
24
61
:
61
12.
Kiener, Raymond
DC Chäuer Pintli
25
:
12
57
:
33
13.
Oppliger, Angelo
DC Burgdorf 3
25
:
19
61
:
49
14.
Winkler, Rolf
Dart Hirschä
25
:
19
59
:
45
15.
Rychener, Sven
Oberdiessbach Lions
23
:
10
52
:
28
16.
Hofer, Lukas
Mama's Sorgenkinder 2
23
:
31
56
:
70
17.
Christen, Christian
DC Chäuer Pintli
22
:
10
50
:
25
18.
Uebersax, Martin
DC Chäuer Pintli
22
:
13
49
:
37
19.
Freiburghaus, Martin
Jce Darter Uetendorf
22
:
14
47
:
39
20.
Hofer, David
DC Burgdorf 3
21
:
7
45
:
21
21.
Scherz, Hans-Ruedi
Devil's 1
20
:
12
44
:
33
22.
Zueger, Christoph
Mama's Sorgenkinder 2
20
:
30
53
:
67
23.
Zaugg, Beat
Dart Hirschä
19
:
11
44
:
31
24.
Schenk, Peter
DC Chäuer Pintli
17
:
15
39
:
37
25.
Luethi, Ramona
DC Burgdorf 4
17
:
23
44
:
54
26.
Wyss, Sandra
DC Burgdorf 4
17
:
29
42
:
67
27.
Kiener, Martin
DC Chäuer Pintli
16
:
16
39
:
36
28.
Leuenberger, Brigitta
DC Chäuer Pintli
15
:
15
39
:
36
29.
Schuepbach, Nadja
DC Burgdorf 4
15
:
23
41
:
53
30.
Winkler, Bettina
Dart Hirschä
14
:
22
33
:
52
31.
Baumgartner, Bianca
Oberdiessbach Lions
12
:
28
34
:
61
32.
Altherr, Patrick
Devil's 1
11
:
15
27
:
34
33.
Pfuetzner, Steffen
Devil's 1
11
:
27
32
:
56
34.
Pfaeffli, Marcel
Oberdiessbach Lions
11
:
29
31
:
63
35.
Gaeumann, Doris
Mama's Sorgenkinder 2
10
:
34
26
:
74
36.
Bigler, Martina
Oberdiessbach Lions
9
:
23
31
:
51
37.
Cantando, Jorge
Dart Hirschä
8
:
2
18
:
7
38.
Schori, Jasmin
Jce Darter Uetendorf
8
:
7
19
:
19
39.
Ernst, Linda
DC Burgdorf 4
8
:
36
29
:
77
40.
Luethi, Michel
DC Burgdorf 3
7
:
4
15
:
9
41.
Eberwein, Sven
DC Chäuer Pintli
7
:
5
18
:
12
42.
Bernardi, Sabrina
Mama's Sorgenkinder 2
7
:
19
17
:
43
43.
Jung, Trix
Devil's 1
7
:
27
21
:
60
44.
Fust, Bernhard
Oberdiessbach Lions
7
:
38
27
:
80
45.
Rohrbach, Roger
DC Chäuer Pintli
6
:
8
14
:
20
46.
Daeppen, Corine
Oberdiessbach Lions
6
:
24
23
:
50
47.
Moser, Melanie
Devil's 1
5
:
13
16
:
30
48.
Di Filippo, Adriano
Devil's 1
5
:
13
15
:
26
49.
Andrist, Martin
Jce Darter Uetendorf
3
:
20
14
:
42
50.
Schneider, Elsbeth
Devil's 1
1
:
13
5
:
27
51.
Tschannen, Julia
DC Burgdorf 4
1
:
25
10
:
50
52.
Kaufmann, Thomas
DC Chäuer Pintli
0
:
0
0
:
0
52.
Baertschi, Patrik
DC Chäuer Pintli
0
:
0
0
:
0
52.
Keller, Stefan
Oberdiessbach Lions
0
:
0
0
:
0
53.
Caporale, Natascia
Jce Darter Uetendorf
0
:
2
2
:
4
54.
Stettler, Noelia
Oberdiessbach Lions
0
:
4
3
:
8