Datum: 13.05.2024
Ranglisten
zurück
Spieler: 55
Rang
Spieler
Team
Spiele
Sätze
1.
Lustenberger, Rene
Kellerfighter 3
46
:
6
95
:
32
2.
Ammann, Thomas
DC Burgdorf 4
38
:
18
84
:
53
3.
Grossenbacher, Cedric
DC Emme 3
37
:
15
84
:
46
4.
Maeder, Saskia
Kellerfighter 3
36
:
10
76
:
37
5.
Fuhrimann, Urs
Wäspi Darter
35
:
19
79
:
50
6.
Luethi, Markus
DC Burgdorf 4
34
:
20
75
:
52
7.
Maeder, Roger
Kellerfighter 3
33
:
13
72
:
40
8.
Betschart, Andreas
Aaredarter
33
:
15
76
:
41
9.
Schaer, Christoph
Yorkshire Bulls
33
:
15
71
:
41
10.
Luethi, Ramona
DC Burgdorf 4
33
:
23
75
:
60
11.
Thomann, Herbert
DC Bolken 3
31
:
23
75
:
59
12.
Wisler, Martin
DC Emme 3
27
:
21
64
:
56
13.
Barbarossa, Christian
Dart Snipers
27
:
29
69
:
68
14.
Cadosch, Tobias
DC Bolken 3
25
:
21
60
:
53
15.
Reber, Pascal
Wäspi Darter
23
:
22
60
:
50
16.
Bruegger, Yan
Kellerfighter 3
22
:
1
45
:
8
17.
Roth, Roger
Aaredarter
22
:
25
55
:
55
18.
Von Ins, Martin
Dart Snipers
21
:
31
55
:
71
19.
Fuhrer, Patrick
Yorkshire Bulls
21
:
35
56
:
76
20.
Roemer, Mike
DC Emme 3
20
:
4
41
:
13
21.
Waechli, Michael
Wäspi Darter
20
:
19
52
:
50
22.
Nyffenegger, Rolf
Yorkshire Bulls
19
:
31
47
:
71
23.
Felber, Tobias
Kellerfighter 3
18
:
20
44
:
45
24.
Lehner, Marcel
Wäspi Darter
18
:
27
48
:
64
25.
Nyffenegger, Urs
Yorkshire Bulls
18
:
33
49
:
75
26.
Luethi, Sascha
DC Emme 3
17
:
12
38
:
31
27.
Baertschiger, David
DC Emme 3
16
:
6
35
:
17
28.
Grogg, Peter
DC Bolken 3
16
:
29
48
:
68
29.
Stampfli, Moritz
DC Bolken 3
16
:
33
47
:
75
30.
Schuepbach, Nadja
DC Burgdorf 4
16
:
39
47
:
88
31.
Roth, Christian
Aaredarter
14
:
24
38
:
56
32.
Eberhart, Patrick
DC Emme 3
13
:
16
34
:
38
33.
Dolny, Danny
Aaredarter
13
:
29
30
:
62
34.
Wagner, Sven
Aaredarter
10
:
15
26
:
35
35.
Schertenleib, Iwan
DC Emme 3
9
:
1
19
:
7
36.
Eberwein, Franz
DC Bolken 3
9
:
15
22
:
35
37.
Riser, Stefan
Wäspi Darter
8
:
13
21
:
31
38.
Ryf, Jasmine
Dart Snipers
8
:
37
25
:
74
39.
Loosli, Stefan
Wäspi Darter
5
:
7
14
:
15
40.
Greub, Marcel
Yorkshire Bulls
5
:
8
11
:
19
41.
Meier, Daniel 2
Kellerfighter 3
5
:
14
15
:
30
42.
Gerber, Patrick
Dart Snipers
5
:
17
16
:
37
43.
Schenk, Bruno
DC Emme 3
4
:
4
9
:
10
44.
Oberli, Thomas
Dart Snipers
4
:
5
11
:
12
45.
Gerber, Sabrina
Dart Snipers
3
:
13
11
:
27
46.
Spichiger, Rene
Dart Snipers
3
:
21
14
:
43
47.
Koller, Rafael
Wäspi Darter
2
:
6
7
:
13
48.
Betschart, Angela
Aaredarter
2
:
12
8
:
25
49.
Pfaeffli, Urs
DC Emme 3
1
:
1
2
:
3
50.
Aeschbacher, Matthias
DC Burgdorf 4
1
:
2
2
:
5
51.
Nyffeler, Stefan
Yorkshire Bulls
1
:
5
3
:
10
52.
Tschannen, Julia
DC Burgdorf 4
0
:
0
0
:
0
52.
Buehler, Christian
DC Emme 3
0
:
0
0
:
0
53.
Stampfli, Christine
DC Bolken 3
0
:
6
1
:
12
54.
Kappenmann, Joerg
Aaredarter
0
:
10
3
:
20