Datum: 11.05.2024
Ranglisten
zurück
Spieler: 67
Rang
Spieler
Team
Spiele
Sätze
1.
Gygi, Michael
DC Seeland 2
55
:
5
112
:
19
2.
Aebi, Thomas
Eagle Darts 3053
50
:
14
105
:
45
3.
Aebi, Anatol
Bluedarters
49
:
7
102
:
21
4.
Schnabl, Manfred
DC Olten 1
49
:
7
102
:
25
5.
Gaio, Alex
Bluedarters
48
:
6
97
:
29
6.
Eberwein, Sven
DC Chäuer Pintli
43
:
19
94
:
58
7.
Schwab, Roman
DC Seeland 2
42
:
16
91
:
45
8.
Bangerter, Martin
DC Seeland 2
35
:
10
76
:
34
9.
Krebs, Martin
Eagle Darts 3053
33
:
27
72
:
69
10.
Rentsch, Mischa
Bluedarters
31
:
8
68
:
26
11.
Garnhartner, Reto
DC Burgdorf 2
30
:
28
69
:
75
12.
Studer, Roland
DC Olten 1
30
:
30
74
:
75
13.
Zivkovic, Milos
Bluedarters
28
:
12
64
:
37
14.
Von Wartburg, Sebastian
Bumble Bee Darters
26
:
26
69
:
64
15.
Buetikofer, Benjamin
DC Burgdorf 3
26
:
33
67
:
80
16.
Dummel, Martin
DC Burgdorf 2
25
:
21
61
:
53
17.
Hofer, David
DC Burgdorf 3
25
:
29
62
:
70
18.
Bangerter, Markus
DC Seeland 2
24
:
8
52
:
22
19.
Maslamani, Bassam
DC Olten 1
22
:
16
52
:
41
20.
Kiener, Martin
DC Chäuer Pintli
22
:
30
51
:
70
21.
Bangerter, Hans-Peter
DC Seeland 2
21
:
14
50
:
40
22.
Schlaefli, Reto
Bluedarters
19
:
16
47
:
37
23.
Luethi, Adrian
DC Burgdorf 2
19
:
17
44
:
40
24.
Schenk, Peter
DC Chäuer Pintli
19
:
31
50
:
71
25.
Kiener, Raymond
DC Chäuer Pintli
18
:
16
44
:
38
26.
Grossenbacher, Thomas
DC Emme 2
18
:
24
46
:
58
27.
Huerst, Delphine
DC Burgdorf 2
18
:
25
45
:
57
28.
Habegger, Michael
DC Emme 2
18
:
28
48
:
66
29.
Stettler, Thomas
Bumble Bee Darters
17
:
19
41
:
47
30.
Oppliger, Angelo
DC Burgdorf 3
17
:
25
45
:
55
31.
Alt, Daniel
Bumble Bee Darters
17
:
36
45
:
80
32.
Raupp, David
DC Emme 2
16
:
34
53
:
77
33.
Kappenmann, Joerg
DC Chäuer Pintli
15
:
17
44
:
38
34.
Lerch, Peter
DC Seeland 2
14
:
6
31
:
20
35.
Fluehmann, Mischa
DC Burgdorf 3
14
:
18
33
:
43
36.
Privitera, Marlis
Eagle Darts 3053
14
:
43
49
:
91
37.
Schmied, Stephanie
Eagle Darts 3053
13
:
13
30
:
34
38.
Daellenbach, Bruno
Bumble Bee Darters
13
:
39
39
:
85
39.
Burkhalter, Stefan
DC Burgdorf 2
12
:
7
27
:
19
40.
Beck, Fritz
DC Emme 2
12
:
22
35
:
49
41.
Fluehmann, Marc
DC Burgdorf 3
12
:
28
38
:
63
42.
Eggimann, Bernhard
DC Emme 2
11
:
11
25
:
28
43.
Hofer, Lukas
Bluedarters
11
:
21
33
:
46
44.
Kaeser, Bruno
DC Olten 1
10
:
6
22
:
15
45.
Wachtarczyk, Werner
Eagle Darts 3053
9
:
40
28
:
86
46.
Schmidt, Jens
DC Emme 2
8
:
8
20
:
19
47.
Leuenberger, Brigitta
DC Chäuer Pintli
8
:
18
24
:
39
48.
Mazzotta, Marco
Bumble Bee Darters
8
:
38
30
:
82
49.
Haziri, Nebih
DC Olten 1
7
:
9
15
:
21
50.
Wyss, Res
Bumble Bee Darters
7
:
10
18
:
23
51.
Schenk, Bruno
DC Emme 2
7
:
13
16
:
30
52.
Flury, Sarah
DC Olten 1
7
:
24
20
:
50
53.
Luethi, Michel
DC Burgdorf 3
6
:
19
18
:
41
54.
Schwarz, Urs
DC Olten 1
4
:
17
12
:
36
55.
Girardi, Mario
DC Emme 2
4
:
22
12
:
46
56.
Ruch, Anton
DC Burgdorf 2
4
:
23
13
:
50
57.
Heiniger, Stefan
DC Burgdorf 2
3
:
12
10
:
24
58.
Gygi, Nadia
DC Seeland 2
2
:
4
6
:
10
59.
Kupferschmied, Reto
DC Olten 1
2
:
6
6
:
13
60.
Horst, Thomas
DC Burgdorf 2
2
:
10
7
:
21
61.
Brunner, Claudia
DC Olten 1
1
:
1
3
:
3
62.
Aeschbach, Pascal
DC Olten 1
1
:
1
2
:
2
63.
Morach, Juerg
DC Olten 1
1
:
5
5
:
11
64.
Zaugg, Simon
Eagle Darts 3053
0
:
0
0
:
0
64.
Baertschi, Patrik
DC Chäuer Pintli
0
:
0
0
:
0
64.
Nydegger, Sandro
Bluedarters
0
:
0
0
:
0
65.
Eggimann, Pascal
DC Burgdorf 3
0
:
4
1
:
8